MonatRütingHollenSteinhagenRietbergBodenseeSonnenbühlRehbornFriedrichshafenKoblenzHöchstädt
Summe833850968891,5808973792961
Januar34,572218,632,84039,3203027,541
Februar51454049,744,638,4403637,1347
März83,5797486,3106,392,876103097,4
April95,510591,2799,4112107,210311598,15109
Mai10410691100112103106122101115
Juni103105100111120131,5121136122138
Juli83937985111103,59712574,4111,6
August80976095,810798,398118110109
September69857887,49281,789878596,25
Oktober57,415246,6356,87453,8456142,155
November30262026,2530,224,517252023,33
Dezember18,1191519,818,81713,21530,518,2