MonatRütingHollenSteinhagenRietbergBodenseeSonnenbühlRehbornRehbornSchleswigHöchstädt
Summe818833768834965000818,1925,36
Januar35,1927,58243242,402002445
Februar47,124537,147,4461,600035,3253,6
März48,354945,849,957,2047,77068,1859,7
April7883,976788480,786,2807481
Mai124135130130,6130,6127,5133130133119
Juni99110104104113118,2119117105120
Juli120128122122,5122,7125123122121,1128
August105,5110100107120120110110105124
September54534853,46861,75959,655,461,25
Oktober58,4453506288804950,54564,16
November28,22620,430424030293536
Dezember20,21312173520,51718,117,133,65