MonatRütingSolarpark HollenSteinhagenRietbergBodenseeBambergHöchstädt
Summe82083579200027,8
Januar22,842000000
Februar454100000
März5250500000
April1031031020000
Mai1151221200000
Juni115125120119000
Juli73818278000
August10411410511301160
September66,56867701018176,15
Oktober61,160,152,462,8464436,6
November35,628,427,433,3348,63641,4
Dezember27,7822,617,2626,780017,2